Grenzlandtour

Grenzlandtour

17. Grenzlandtour

nächste Tour
21.5.23

Grenzlandtour

Teilnehmerliste 2022

692 gestartete Radsportler
728 gemeldete Radsportler


lfd. Nr.NameWohnort
1Walther, RicoAnnaberg-Buchholz

2Huscheck, MaxAnnaberg-Buchholz

3Fleischer, MaxMildenau

4Meier, JensBurkhardtsdorf

5Hanna, MeierBurkhardtsdorf

6Scheiter, MandyGroßrückerswalde

7Scheiter, JonathanGroßrückerswalde

8Nestler, AliciaArnsfeld
9Trinks, DietmarChemnitz

10Päckert, MarcelMildenau

11Päckert, ClaudiaMildenau

12Päckert, GustavMildenau

13Päckert, HannesMildenau

14Nier, MarcelSehmatal-Sehma

15Nier, LucaSehmatal-Sehma

16Nier, NicoleSehmatal-Sehma

17Lötsch, InaSehmatal-Sehma

18Hoffmann, CarolineKurort Oberwiesenthal

19Hoffmann, JannKurort Oberwiesenthal

20Hannemann, GuntherAnnaberg-Buchholz

21Hans, MichaelGrimma

22Hans, TaliaGrimma

23Kretschmann, SandraGrimma

24Landmann, KlausThum

25Landmann, AstridThum

26Hennig, SteffiThum

27Hennig, ReinerThum

28Melzer, CharlotteThermalbad Wiesenbad

29Melzer, KathleenThermalbad Wiesenbad

30Pöttrich, MarcoMildenau OT Arnsfeld
31Hartmann, JörgElterlein

32Hartmann, AnetteElterlein

33Hartmann, FabianElterlein

34Gehrke, RaphaelArnsfeld

35Schwipper, OliverAnnaberg-Buchholz

36Schwipper, LisaAnnaberg-Buchholz

37Rothe, JeannetteMildenau/ OT Arnsfeld

38Endt, KurtFrohnau

39Endt, AndreasFrohnau

40Weisbach, SandyMildenau OT Arnsfeld

41Bräuer, LillyGrumbach

42Ullmann, JannikGrumbach

43Teucher, LeonGrumbach

44Stiehler, LaurenziaGrumbach

45Hahn, MichaelaChemnitz

46Hahn, LeonChemnitz

47Friedel, SörenArnsfeld

48Friedel, AnjaArnsfeld

49Friedel, LeaArnsfeld

50Schneider, ThomasZwönitz

51Schneider, AntonZwönitz

52Reuschel, SandraElterlein

53Reuschel, NicolasElterlein

54Langer, LottaArnsfeld

55Neubert, LarsArnsfeld

56Pal, LenardSachsen - Mildenau

57Pal, NiklasSachsen - Mildenau

58Waldow, DanielaSachsen - Mildenau

59Pal, AlexanderSachsen - Mildenau

60Waldow, LenaSachsen - Mildenau

61Leonhardt, ArneChemnitz

62Leonhardt, EllenChemnitz

63Leonhardt, KatjaChemnitz

64Groß, SteffenSehmatal-Sehma

65Groß, SusannSehmatal-Sehma

66Groß, FinjaSehmatal-Sehma

67Müller, RobertAnnaberg-Buchholz

68Müller, MioAnnaberg-Buchholz

69Teucher, EricArnsfeld

70Bräuer, FranzArnsfeld

71Pausch, TimJöhstadt

72Pausch, AntonJöhstadt

73Pausch, BärbelJöhstadt

74Pausch, FrankJöhstadt

75Derdulla, EvelynHalle (Saale)

76Neitsch, OskarSchwarzenberg OT Grünstädtel

77Rehm, JulianeZwönitz

78Rehm, PhilZwönitz

79Flohrer, AlexanderAnnaberg-Buchholz
80Burian, AnteoLengefeld

81Burian, AndréLengefeld

82Burian, DeniseLengefeld

83Teucher, LenaArnsfeld

84Fiedler, LisaGrumbach

85Köhler, AnikaAnnaberg-Buchholz

86Meyer, RobertSehmatal-Sehma

87Meyer, HugoSehmatal-Sehma

88Freund, SandraMildenau

89Freund, RicoMildenau

90Freund, JulianMildenau

91Klaus, GroschoppMarienberg

92Ben, KohlsdorfMarienberg

93Tim, NützelMarienberg

94Zechner, UlrikeHalle (Saale)

95Zechner, LeaHalle (Saale)

96Baumann, AdinaMildenau

97Baumann, TaminaMildenau

98Meier, HolgerSachsen - Annaberg-Buchholz

99Seifert, LarissaSachsen - Annaberg-Buchholz

100Beyer, FabienSachsen - Annaberg-Buchholz

101Ullmann, AndreasArnsfeld

102Ullmann, JuliaArnsfeld

103Rudischhauser, AndreasSteinbach

104Rudischhauser, PeggiSteinbach

105Müller, FalkSteinbach

106Müller, OleSteinbach

107Müller, SteffiSteinbach

108Teucher, LauraMildenau

109Teucher, SigridMildenau

110Teucher, UweMildenau

111Lauch, KathrinThum

112Lauch, FelixThum

113Lauch, MattiThum

114Schneider, SandyZwönitz

115Maik, WetzelZwönitz

116Schneider, SeppZwönitz

117Schneider, WilliZwönitz

118Gehrke, PeggyArnsfeld

119Teucher, MarinaSteinbach

120Lindner, RolfDrebach

121Schott, AndreaDrebach

122Stephan, ChristinaWolkenstein

123Stephan, LeonWolkenstein

124Beyrich, TinoWolkenstein

125Lang, CoraMildenau

126Lang, PascalMildenau

127Schubert, StellaMildenau

128Lindner, LunaMildenau

129Fritz, BräuerGrumbach

130Börner, SabineZschopau

131Sauer, SiegmundZschopau

132Otto, AlexanderZwönitz OT Brünlos

133Merker, JeannineZwönitz OT Brünlos

134Otto, LennartZwönitz OT Brünlos

135Otto, LaurentZwönitz OT Brünlos

136Heß, Jette

137Hofmann, Günter

138Bergner, Tessa

139Hessel, Lou

140Hillig, Arlett

141Hillig, Joana

142Muschinski, Annika

143Grüneberg, Andre

144Koppelt, Yvonne

145Neitsch, Toni

146Schreiter, Gerd

147Lehmann, Hans-Jürgen

148Hillig, Janne

149Müller, Max

150Pfeifer, Daniel

151Baumann, Jamain

152Fleischer, Ari

153Fleischer, Juha

154Fleischer, Stefanie

155Dittrich, Carola

156Dittrich, Alexander

157Dittrich, Oliver

158Gahlert, Jan

159Poteralla, Robby

160Lötsch, Wolfgang

161Hartmann, Anton

162Hartmann, Isabel

163Köhler, Roy

164Meier, Birgitt

165Hein, David

166Hein, Luca

167Hein, Leonie

168Hein, Michaela

169Hein, Marcel

170Göthel, Uwe

171Brünnel, Lukas

172Zimmermann, Elena

173Schreiter, Frank

174Müller, Kathrin

175Schreiter, Conny

176Szaras, Aniko

177Pauli, Jens

178Lötzsch, Ingrid

179Lötzsch, Bert

180Oehme, Robert

181Lange, Tilo

182Oehme, Nicole

183Naumann, Ullrich

184Oehme, Max

185Oehme, Hannah

186Weber, Michael

187Groschopp, Michael

188Groschopp, Hendrick

189Groschopp, Nic

190Groschopp, Jack

191Günther, Karsten

192Günther, Samuel

193Meyer, Sebastian

194Meyer- Dietrich, Cindy

195Meyer, Valentin

196Korb, Mandy

197Siegert, Anni

198Schreiter, Bärbel

199Müller, Kerstin

200Rosner, Sandy

201Kiircheis, Denise

202Kircheis, Nina

203Kircheis, Marcel

204Rödel, Lias

205Rödel, Eric

206Oehme, Ronald

207Oehme, Klara

208Oehme, Henri

209Schreiter, Christian

210Schreiter, Lucia

211Siegel, Sebastian

212Grummt, Dustin

213Stuhlemmer, Louis

214Clauß, Georg

215Ulbricht, Matti

216Stuhlemmer, Henri

217Ulbricht, Thomas

218Reißig, Ines

219Reißig, Ralf

220Martin, Leoni

221Reißig, Emil

222Martin, Luc

223Reißig, Tina

224Reißig, Nino

225Martin, Andreas

226Richter, Ernst

227Richter, Kurt

228Kreher, Karsten

229Kreher, Krara Luisa

230Kreher, Laetitia Ella

231Schuster-Beck, Peggy

232Beck, Lisa

233Richter, Yvonne

234Beckert, Leonnard Joel

235Georgi, Katja

236Flemming, Lina

237Flemming, Roy

238Flemming, Holly

239Flemming, Jim

240Rösch, Steffen

241Funke, Patrick

242Funke, Luke

lfd. Nr.NameWohnort
1Jugel, MatthiasGornsdorf
2Neuber, JannesBärenstein
3Neuber, GeritBärenstein
4Wolfram, AndreasZschopau

5Börner, EnricoZschopau

6Weber, SörenThermalbad Wiesenbaden

7Ehnert, LuisaPockau-Lengefeld OT Görsdorf

8Hertwig, WinfriedMarienberg

9Weißbach, BenSchlettau

10Weißbach, SandraSchlettau

11Schönherr, WolfgangGroßrückerswalde
12Wilhelm, ClaudiusGroßweitzschen

13Wilhelm, NathanaelGroßweitzschen

14Gottwald, NoraThermalbad Wiesenbad

15Meyer, JanaThermalbad Wiesenbad
16Hannemann, UweAnnaberg-Buchholz

17Hannemann, InesAnnaberg-Buchholz

18Kandler, RainaAnnaberg-Buchholz

19Horstmann, JuliaJöhstadt

20Köhler, LeneThermalbad Wiesenbad

21Uhlmann, UweGornau OT Witzschdorf

22Teucher, ColinArnsfeld

23Kiefer, JuliGeyer

24Langer, BärbelMildenau

25Langer, AndreasMildenau

26Winkler, UweGehringswalde

27Schubert, MandyBorstendorf

28Ullmann, SvenArnsfeld

29Schönherr, ErikGrumbach

30Schönherr, LiamGrumbach

31Rau, KevinMildenau

32Rau, UweMildenau

33Rau, RaphaelMildenau

34Wieland, ErikGrumbach

35Mauersberger, JuliaGrumbach

36Mückisch, AntjeStollberg

37Mückisch, RoccoStollberg

38Ehm, AriteOberwiesenthal
39Willsch, SilvioArnsfeld

40Scholz, KerstinArnsfeld

41Richter, AndreasMildenau

42Jehmlich, AlexanderMarienberg OT Ltb.

43Seidel, AngelikaThum-Herold

44Seidel, Karl-HeinzThum-Herold

45Seidel, RicoThum-Herold

46Seidel, KristinThum-Herold

47Seidel, NinaThum-Herold

48Seidel, PaulThum-Herold

49Beyer, ToniAnnaberg-Buchholz

50Neubert, UweGelenau

51Weisbach, HugoMildenau OT Arnsfeld

52Oelmann, NorbertDrebach

53Hünel, MaikAnnaberg Buchholz

54Beyer, KlaraAnnaberg Buchholz

55Beyer, TheodorAnnaberg Buchholz

56Richter, OlafGroßolbersdorf

57Richter, HeikeGroßolbersdorf

58Seidler, LukasKönigswalde

59Schmidt, TorstenChemnitz

60Ehm, ReneOberwiesenthal

61Ehm, KevinOberwiesenthal

62Rosner, BertFlöha

63Glaß, BarbaraAnnaberg-Buchholz

64Sturz, MatthiasAnnaberg-Buchholz

65Teucher, YvonneArnsfeld

66Pistorius-Reichel, MarliesMarienberg

67Reichel, JoshuaMarienberg

68Reichel, SaphiraMarienberg
69Schmieder, DavidMarienberg
70Reichel, IsabelGroßolbersdorf

71Lißner, StefanGroßolbersdorf

72Neubert, NicoleMauersberg

73Zacher, KilianMauersberg

74Seemann, DanielaSehmatal-Cranzahl

75Seemann, RichardSehmatal-Cranzahl

76Reuschel, MarcelElterlein

77Söllner, SvenMarienberg/Satzung

78Söllner, MirjamMarienberg/Satzung

79Kunzmann, KatjaLauter

80Muva, SantosHartha

81Rehm, RicoZwönitz

82Rehm, LennyZwönitz

83Braun, FranzArnsfeld

84Troll, RenéSchmalzgrube

85Troll, KathrinSchmalzgrube

86Weber, RudiStreckewalde

87Weber, SebastianStreckewalde

88Seidler, AlbrechtKönigswalde

89Schreiber, KlausAnnaberg-Buchholz

90Geißler, AnnettAnnaberg-Buchholz

91Seifert, UweAnnaberg-Buchholz

92Küßner, SvenFrohburg

93Küßner, EricFrohburg

94Schulze, BiancaAnnaberg-Buchholz

95Schulze, JörgAnnaberg-Buchholz
96Groschopp, RichardAnnaberg-Buchholz

97Seidler, LudwigKönigswalde

98Broddack, MichaelHalle (Saale)

99Stäblein, ClaraChemnitz

100Schanze, EricChemnitz

101Oehme, RobertEppendorf

102Göhzold, Lenn KurtEppendorf

103Schubert, TorstenEppendorf

104Fischer, RainerAnnaberg - Buchholz

105Stefancova, MagdaAnnaberg - Buchholz

106Herter, JensSchlettau

107Häußler, HeikoOlbernhau

108Frost, NicoleAnnaberg-Buchholz

109Frost, HilmarAnnaberg-Buchholz

110Frost, MaximilianAnnaberg-Buchholz

111Teucher, NilsArnsfeld
112Stahr, MirkoMarienberg
113Noack, HartmutSchlettau

114Franke, JensBurgstädt

115Höll, JennyStollberg/Erzgeb.

116Grimm, HeikeAnnaberg-Buchholz

117Spitz, MarcoSehmatal-Sehma

118Wötzel, CorinaMildenau
119Wötzel, TimmMildenau

120Kinner, SabineKönigswalde

121Kinner, RaikKönigswalde

122Reuther, NilsMarienberg

123Thon, KevinMarienberg

124Auerbach, BettyGroßolbersdorf

125Auerbach, PeterGroßolbersdorf

126Fröhner, ThomasVoigtsdorf
127Wendler, AnthonyMittelschmiedeberg

128Einhorn, RenéBlumenau

129Thoms, SabineNiederdorf

130Köhler, Konny OliverNiederdorf

131Valentin, StefanAmtsberg

132Dietz, StefanMildenau

133Dietz, DanaMildenau

134Thiel, HolgerGornau

135Koschany, ChristineAnnaberg

136Seidel, ThomasWitzschdorf

137Seidel, JosephineWitzschdorf

138Seidel, WilfriedWitzschdorf

139Leibelt, Rosa-MariaMildenau

140Kügler, JohannesMildenau

141Göbel, FlorianSehmatal-Cranzahl

142Wiebensohn, KatjaSehmatal-Cranzahl

143Soltys, JacekBremen

144Ritschel, FrankMarienberg

145Hannawald, MaximilianBärenstein

146Seidler, JörgKönigswalde

147Seidler, PhilippKönigswalde

148Seidler, JustusKönigswalde

149Würzberger, RalfSchlettau

150Stephan, BenjaminWolkenstein

151Stumpf, BenArnsfeld

152Schlutzkus, RobinArnsfeld

153Mehnert, DanielaVejperty

154Mehnert, ThomasVejperty

155Haase, JonasAnnaberg-Buchholz

156Schönherr, KevinNiederschmiedeberg

157Uhlig, AnneGornsdorf

158Karl, UhligGornsdorf
159Thiel, RenéAnnaberg-Buchholz OT Geyersdorf

160Franke, Markus

161Franke, Simone

162Krauss, Christian

163Schreiter, Bernhard

164Muschinski, Kai

165Fiedler, Rudi

166Schreiter, Udo

167Ullmann, Aires

168Ullmann, Klaus

169John, Manuela

170Frankenberger, Jana

171Lützendorf, Bodo

172Schreiter, Jörg

173Mehlhorn, Olaf

174Reimer, Peter

175Fritzsch, Ingolf

176Fiedler, Kerstin

177Posselt, Sandro

178Köhler, Jeannette

179Keller, Joachim

180Liebchen, Marcus

181Liebchen, Carolin

182Hummitzsch, Nathonoel

183Roscher, Anja

184Flögel, Andre

185Baudler, Sebastian

186Thiel, Michael

187Hartmann, Matthias

188Schubert, Michael

189Schubert, Susann

190Schubert, Suvi

191Scheller, Marius

192Scheller, Ines

193Scheller, Benedict

194Scheller, Niclas

195Scheller, Michael

196Scheller, Raila

197Meier, Rico

198Meier, Ingolf

199Neiling, Kerstin

200Ullmann, Nena

201Kreher, Tim

202Kreher, Cordula

203Windisch, Frank

204Winkler, Sigrid

205Uhlig, Anton

206Uhlig, Matthias

207Schubert, Ingo

208Zimmermann, Mario

209Krause, Tino

210Noack, Michael

211Hilscher, David

212Mauersberger, Ingo

213Schwarzbach, Kerstin

214Schwarzbach, Thomas

215Günther, Jana

216Günther, Christina

217Heidrich, Kai

218Richter, Gerhard

219Nötzel, Jens

220Schreiter, Norman

221Schreiter, Anne

222Vogel, Manuela

223Seidel, Dominik

224Beyer, Harry

lfd. Nr.NameWohnort
1Schwabe, HolgerChemnitz

2Landgraf, UweLimbach-Oberfrohna

3Hochwald, BjörnKönigswalde

4Escher, RenéSehmatal-Sehma

5Escher, SteffenSehmatal-Sehma
6Escher, SimoneSehmatal-Sehma
7Scheiter, UdoGroßrückerswalde

8Scheiter, SimeonGroßrückerswalde

9Gräbner, MarkusScheibenberg

10Laudel, RonnyAnnaberg-Buchholz

11Zschock, FlorianKönigswalde

12Zschock, KevinKönigswalde

13Jankowsky, LysanderChemnitz

14Zechner, LuiseChemnitz

15Nestler, MoritzArnsfeld
16Di Leo, RenzoArnsfeld

17Körner, EnricoAnnaberg-Buchholz

18Uhlig, JörgGroßrückerswalde

19Hähnel, LarsBamberg

20Heldke, RobertMildenau

21Heldke, NadineMildenau

22Rechenberger, JörgKönigswalde
23Anders, AndreasGera

24Merkel, AnnettGera

25Haubold, RenéFreiberg

26Schmiedel, PetraBärenstein

27Schmiedel, HelmarBärenstein

28Schubert, KlausJöhstadt

29Schubert, ClaudiaJöhstadt

30Grüner, LisaKrumhermersdorf
31Grüner, JensKrumhermersdorf
32Meyer, GünterGeyer

33Meyer, MarliesGeyer

34Brückner, RonnyGroßolbersdorf

35Günl, Dr.FranzAnnaberg-Buchholz

36Auxel, RalfGornsdorf

37Auxel, MaxGornsdorf

38Richter, RenéChemnitz

39Teucher, EnricoMildenau OT Arnsfeld

40Teucher, DoreenMildenau OT Arnsfeld

41Burkhardt, JensThermalbad Wiesenbad

42Nestler, OlafMildenau OT ARNSFELD

43Nöbel, ThomasEhrenfriedersdorf

44Friedel, WolfgangMildenau

45Göthel, SteffenChemnitz

46Meyer, RalphThermalbad Wiesenbad
47Seiler, PeterZwönitz

48Seiler, LuisZwönitz

49Heidel, AndreasAnnaberg - Buchholz

50Forberger, JürgenEppendorf

51Forberger, GabrielaEppendorf

52Schumann, RitaChemnitz

53Jacobi, ThomasAnnaberg-Buchholz

54Reuter, NormanEhrenfriedersdorf

55Geck, BernhardEhrenfriedersdorf

56Melzer, StephanThermalbad Wiesenbad

57Schönherr, WolfgangNiederschmiedeberg

58Haustein, RolandNiederschmiedeberg

59Lau, DanielOelsnitz/ERZ OT- Neuwürschnitz

60Röhlich, JürgenAnnaberg-Buchholz

61Schreiter, MichaelArnsfeld

62Mädler, RalfLößnitz

63Unfug, SebastianAnnaberg-Buchholz

64Beyetr, LutzThum

65Beyer, JörgThum

66Lauszus, KatrinChemnitz
67Friedrich, Jens K.Lauter-Bernsbach

68Pausch, JörgJöhstadt

69Pausch, BiancaJöhstadt

70Ahnert, PeterZschopau

71Graupner, JensZschopau

72Weigel, GeraldAnnaberg-Buchholz

73Kaltner, WolfgangOlbernhau

74Engelhardt, JeannetteOlbernhau

75Leibelt, ClemensAnnaberg-Buchholz

76Lahl, EnricoStollberg/Erzgebirge

77Mehnert, HeikoMildenau OT Arnsfeld

78Nestler, AliciaArnsfeld

79Graupner, KathleenSchlettau

80Graupner, SamiraSchlettau
81Weisbach, StefanMildenau OT Arnsfeld

82Bräuer, ChristianOlbernhau

83Weber, AndreasStreckewalde

84Schreiter, MartinArnsfeld

85Gerlach, RonnyAmtsberg

86Gerlach, ChiaraAmtsberg

87Teucher, RajkoArnsfeld

88Nestler, SteffenStreckewalde
89Leißner, RalfBurgstädt

90Höll, NorbertLößnitz

91Schmidt, JürgenLößnitz

92Fiedler, ClemensThermalbad Wiesenbad OT Schönfeld

93Overbeck, MarkoMarienberg

94Handwerk, FelixScheibenberg

95Tschirch, SteffenZschopau

96Illing, FrankGornsdorf

97Seemann, RubenSehmatal-Cranzahl

98Seemann, Jens-UweSehmatal-Cranzahl

99Hartung, PhilippChemnitz

100Klöpping, EdgarGroßolbersdorf

101Hoppe, MarcelMildenau

102Brähne, AndreMildenau

103Nestler, KevinStreckewalde

104Leißner, RichardChemnitz

105Stütz, MarcelGeyersdorf

106Wagler, MarioFrohnau

107Börner, MarioPockau-Lengefeld

108Bertram, DanielJahnsdorf/Erzgeb

109Dittrich, ChristianJahnsdorf/Erzgeb

110Landgraf, SvenJahnsdorf/Erzgeb

111Börner, MartinaPockau-Lengefeld

112Börner, JohannesPockau-Lengefeld

113Schreiter, KaiJöhstadt OT Steinbach

114Friedrich, DirkLeisnig

115Kempf, WolfgangMarienberg
116Grund, MartinDresden

117Weisbach, FelixArnsfeld

118Heinrich, WolfgangOlbernhau
119Bergelt, RalfAnnaberg

120Stecher, ChristianAuerbach

121Bergelt, JanaAnnaberg
122Gneckow, MartinZschopau

123Mattern, PeterChemnitz

124Ebelt, DetlefAnnaberg-Buchholz
125Brähne, FrankAnnaberg-Buchholz

126Derdulla, PaulHalle (Saale)

127Schmidt, KristinScheibenberg

128Bortne, RalfScheibenberg

129Gottwald, AndreasKönigswalde

130Hennig, AndreasHartenstein

131Mühlig, StefanMarienberg

132Schauer, MarcoLauter-Bernsbach

133Tittmann, KevinAnnaberg-B.

134Beyrich, FabianWolkenstein

135Seidel, JörgGroßolbersdorf

136Schreiter, SvenFrankfurt

137Heim, JensHartmannsdorf

138Otto, VolkerAue

139Weinberger, MartinMildenau

140Weidauer, FrankDrebach

141Würpel, DanielOlbernhau

142Würpel, JürgenOlbernhau

143Grimm, JensAnnaberg-Buchholz

144Schuster, RenéScheibenberg

145Pürzel, MichaelZwönitz

146Wötzel, FrankMildenau
147Rothemund, AndyOelsnitz

148Stich, DominicOelsnitz

149Hofmann, LukasHalle (Saale)

150Lessmann, TillHalle (Saale)

151Mengebier, TimHalle (Saale)

152Werner, WillyHalle (Saale)

153Schneider, OscarHalle (Saale)

154Mühlhausen, TayoHalle (Saale)

155Delank, CarlosHalle (Saale)

156Zechner, SvenHalle (Saale)

157Gresens, EmilThum
158Gresens, OlafThum
159Richter, UweThum

160Schaarschmidt, MarkusSteinbach

161Voland, DominicFreiberg

162Günzel, FrankGroßolbersdorf

163Meyer, AndreasLimbach Oberfrohna

164Maier, JörgJahnsbach

165Maier, NadyaJahnsbach

166Purwin, MichaelSehmatal-Cranzahl

167Vonend, SvenThermalbad Wiesenbad

168Schaarschmidt, LukasSteinbach

169Schreiter, JensMildenau

170Rumrich, MaxChemnitz

171Werner, ChristophTaura

172Guthammer, SteveTaura
173Semmler, FrankGrünhainichen

174Bräuer, HeikoJöhstadt

175Pönick, ChristianLichtenberg

176Schnerrer, FrankZwönitz

177Nicolai, JörgThum

178Schnedelbach, JohannWalthersdorf

179Krause, WilliamAmtsberg

180Lades, StefanGornsdorf

181Schuster, FalkGornsdorf

182Erwin, UhligGornsdorf
183Walther, RonnyMarienberg

184Haase, Jens

185Meyer, Thomas

186Zwahr, Frank

187Kühnreich, Thomas

188Kania, Michael

189Fischer, Roy

190Schott, Heiko

191Schott, Sandy

192Schabel, Thomas

193Goth, Thomas

194Schabel, Patrice

195Schabel, Astrid

196Kößin, Ralf

197Lange, Detlef

198Reiß, Andreas

199Teichmann, Uwe

200Freyer, Hartmut

201Hecht, Mario

202John, Frank

203Nestler, Kai-Uwe

204Amstadt, Franz

205Mehner, Katja

206Bergelt, Sven

207Röder, Erik

208Mann, Oliver

209Burkhardt, Nils

210Bräuer, Andreas

211Großmann, Benjamin

212Beus, Alexander

213Schüßler, Armin

214Barthel, Lars

215Wischofsky, Ronny

216Reichelt, Katrin

217Teichert, Thorin

218Schuster, Jana

219Schuster, Jens

220Süß, Pierre

221Fleischer, Marco

222Graumüller, Olaf

223Böttrich, Jens

224Bauer, Philipp

225Bauer, Andre

226Pollmer, Jens

227Amelang, Maik

228Ullmann, Mike

229Ullmann, Ina

230Stahn, Lars

231Dost, Matthias

232Uhlig, Sören

233Uhlig, Andrea

234Mauersberger, Jollina

235Decker, Jens

236Hartmann,

237Steinert, Ian

238Steinert,

239Dittrich, Benjamin

240Wilke, Jan

241Groschopp, Veit

242Nanzig, Ulrike

243Kreher, Stephan

244Weigel, Martin

245Krauße, Bernd

246Schaarschmielt, Anke

247Hertel, Fabian

248Jaslaw, Norman

249Hertel, Heiko

250Schuffenhauer, Roberto

251Demmler, Marcel

252Drechsel, Yvonne

253Bastian, Janett

254Köppe, Sebastian

255Massalsky, Marcel

256Schel, Lars

257Stütz, Dominik

258Schulz, Marcel

259Eckardt, Peter

260Teichmann, Tatjana

Mit freundlicher Unterstützung von: